What is Title?

Hello, its been 1 month since I've updated my blog OTL

aah so today, we got the results of our finals, All of my marks were pretty good~ ahaha Im so happy!
TvT now, uni life would be much different than high school, I gotta prepare my self mentally lol..


----------------

so.. here is some dump~!! ★

-ECOOOOO-TAAAAAAAN!! My current Fav Character and Fav Mangaaa (+C: Sword and Cornett) I love this character so much!, He's very mysterious, you cant even know whether he's a good or a bad guy ; - ; .. will love him either way ufufu~ -- not too mention he's pretty handsom.. u///u

Eco-tan doodle



-Eva, its been a while since I've drawn her----WHY DOES SHE LOOK SO CHUBBY HERE?? ((she must have been eating too much chocolate againn--/shot OTL))


crazy eva



-I've recently joined this RP group in DA (Hoshizora-High), with my Character Hikaru.. here is a sketch of her two brothers, one is a soccer player(the oldest) and the other is a tennis player.

Hikarus bros



-jdfhkjs and I have seen alot of people redrawing their old art, I wanted to do sooo......
Eva incarnatus spring uniform copyIm the boss remake eva
(Apr.7.2010)-------------------------------------------------------------(June.6.2011)
I cant see so much improvement OTL only embarrasing art OTTTLLLLLLLLLL


Thank you for reading~!! ♥

Morning~

day moon ocs - yusuf

I wanted to do this character's full design, since I've only drawn his upper half;;;
|
|
V

DAF yusuf

Name: Yusuf (Same as Josef, but its Yusuf/Yosef in Arabic)
Age: idk
Personality: idk
idk idk idk



gonna do this later
and will hopefully draw the other characters later~~~~ OTLL
--OFF TO SCHOOL NOW------

Massive Dump

So, School is ending soon, I cant believe it, Suddenly I feel like I dont want it to end;;
how much Im going to miss my teachers, classmates, friends(since we're all going to different universities)

I got accepted(long time ago) in an Art University here in Qatar, Im kind of excited dfkjgkljdf;; but non of my friends will be with me ;-; haha I feel lonely..////

+ Original Drawings:-

This is something that I just doodle.. so morning doodle?
19 5 2011

Two random designs of Warroirs(?) LOL I love warriors so much I guess ♥
-the girl character;; I just wanted to draw PINKISH warrior
-the guy character;; I might make him an NPC for DAF group.. as My Character's(Vita) older Brother.. He's in the military or something like that..
lnd




+ Ao no Exorcist Dump:-

Drawn on May 7th... (Rin&Yukio)
Ao No Exocirst Rin and brother 2

and this was drawn yesterday..(Rib&Bon, with switched hairstyles lol)
AnE Rivaly


+ DAF Dump:-

idk, Vita and the Magical Flying Knives--/shot
g

Guy!Vita (Vitan), and Vita's Snake in Human form, lol random
(Vitan looks so girly omg.../fail)
DAF genderbend

Thank you for reading/viewing.
Profile

G h a d a

Author:G h a d a
★ Hello and Welcome ★
http://210793.deviantart.com/

Monthly archive
Calendar
05 | 2017/06 | 07
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
- - - - 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 -
Search form
Link
Friend request form

Want to be friends with this user.